You can download a PDF of this list here.
September, 2018
U.S. Senate
Bernie Sanders
U.S. House
Peter Welch
Governor
Christine Hallquist
Lieutenant Governor
David Zuckerman
State Treasurer
Beth Pearce
Secretary of State
Jim Condos
Attorney General
TJ Donovan
Auditor of Accounts
Doug Hoffer
State Senator
Addison
Christopher Bray
Bennington
Brian Campion
Dick Sears
Caledonia
Jane Kitchel
Chittenden
Tim Ashe
Phil Baruth
Christopher A. Pearson
Michael Sirotkin
Debbie Ingram
Virginia “Ginny” Lyons
Lamoille
Richard A. Westman
Orange
Mark A. MacDonald
Rutland
Brian “BC” Collamore
Greg Cox
Cheryl Hooker
Scott Garen
Washington
Ann Cummings
Andrew Perchlik
Anthony Pollina
Windham
Becca Balint
Jeanette White
Windsor
Alison H. Clarkson
Richard J. “Dick” McCormack
Alice W. Nitka
State Representative
Addison-1
Robin Scheu
Amy Sheldon
Addison-3
Diane Lanpher
Addison-4
Mari Cordes
Addison-Rutland
Barbara Wilson
Bennington-4
Kathleen James
Caledonia-2
Chip Troiano
Caledonia-3
Scott Campbell
Caledonia-4
Dennis LaBounty
Caledonia-Washington
Catherine “Kitty” Toll
Chittenden-1
Marcia Gardner
Chittenden-2
Terry Macaig
Jim McCullough
Chittenden-3
Trevor Squirrell
Chittenden-4-1
Mike Yantachka
Chittenden-5-1
Kate Webb
Chittenden-6-1
Robert Hooper
Carol Ode
Chittenden-6-2
Jean O’Sullivan
Chittenden-6-3
Curt McCormack
Jill Krowinski
Chittenden-6-4
Brian Cina
Selene Colburn
Chittenden-6-5
Johannah Leddy Donovan
Mary M. Sullivan
Chittenden-6-6
Barbara Rachelson
Chittenden-6-7
Diana González
Chittenden-8-2
Dylan Giambatista
Lori Houghton
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans
Martha Allen
Franklin-1
Edward Simon
Franklin-3-1
Mike McCarthy
Kate Larose
Franklin-5
Daniel Nadeau
Charen Fegard
Franklin-6
Kelly Cummings
Franklin-7
Cindy Weed
Grand Isle-Chittenden
Mitzi Johnson
Ben W. Joseph
Lamoille-1
Marina Meerburg
Lamoille-2
Matt Hill
Lamoille-Washington
Dave Yacovone
Avram Patt
Orange-1
Susan Hatch Davis
Carl Demrow
Orange-2
Sarah Copeland Hanzas
Orange-Washington-Addison
Jay Hooper
Larry Satcowitz
Orleans-1
Lynn Batchelor
Rutland-5-1
Heather Juliussen-Stevenson
Rutland 5-3
Mary Howard
Rutland-6
Stephanie Jerome
Rutland-Bennington
Robin Chesnut-Tangerman
Rutland-Windsor-1
Gina Ottoboni
Rutland-Windsor-2
Logan Nicoll
Washington-1
Jeremy Hansen
Denise MacMartin
Rebecca Trower
Washington-2
Topper McFaun
Washington-3
Peter Anthony
Tommy Walz
Washington-4
Mary S. Hooper
Warren Kitzmiller
Washington-5
Kimberly Jessup
Washington-6
Janet Ancel
Washington-7
Maxine Grad
Washington-Chittenden
Thomas Stevens
Theresa Wood
Windham-2-1
Emilie Kornheiser
Windham-2-2
Mollie S. Burke
Windham-2-3
Tristan Toleno
Windham-3
Matthew A. Trieber
Windham-4
Nader Hashim
Mike Mrowicki
Windham-5
Emily Long
Windham-6
John Gannon
Windsor-3-2
Alice M. Emmons
Robert “Bob” Forguites
Windsor-4-1
Randall Szott
Windsor-4-2
Kevin “Coach” Christie
Windsor-Orange-2
Tim Briglin
Windsor-Rutland
Sandy Haas
State’s Attorney
Addison
Dennis Wygmans
Caledonia
Lisa Warren
Chittenden
Sarah George
Essex County
Vince Illuzzi
Grand Isle
Douglas DiSabito
Rutland
Rose Kennedy
Washington County
Rory Thibault
Windham County
Tracy Shriver
Windsor
David Cahill
You can download a PDF of this list here.
Questions About This Page?
Please email vsea@vsea.org or call 802-223-5247.
Stay Up To Date!
Sign Up For Our Weekly Newsletter!
Follow Our Facebook And Twitter!
|